PONDOK INDAH INTERNATIONAL
JUNIOR GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP 2019

2015 Archives
2017 ARCHIVE - FINAL LEADERBOARD
 

Photo Gallery

Entry List

Final Leaderboard

BOYS - CLASS A DIVISION

POS NAME CLUB / REGION R 1 R 2 R 3 TOTAL + / -
1     Jonathan Wijono Indonesia 68 71 68 207 - 9
2     KOSUKE HAMAMOTO Thailand 72 70 68 210 - 6
3     ATIRUJ WINAICHAROENCHAI Thailand 67 71 74 212 - 4
4     Jaemin Han Korea, Republic of 72 72 69 213 - 3
5     Luis Miguel Castro Philippines 75 73 72 220 +4
      Sangha Park Korea, Republic of 75 72 73 220 +4
7     Fabian Lefan Fernandez Singapore 74 77 70 221 +5
      Brandon Han Singapore 75 72 74 221 +5
9     Aqil Widyantoro Indonesia 75 76 73 224 +8
10     Jose Suryadinata Indonesia 73 79 73 225 +9
      Justin Kuk Zheng Zhong Singapore 73 77 75 225 +9
12     Alfred Raja Sitohang Indonesia 81 76 70 227 +11
13     Eng Wei Jin Singapore 78 74 76 228 +12
      DOMINIKUS GLENN YUWONO Indonesia 71 78 79 228 +12
      Farras Rivai Indonesia 73 76 79 228 +12
16     Mohammad Ali Rafi Indonesia 77 80 73 230 +14
      Donovan Lee Singapore 76 77 77 230 +14
18     Paul Kci Erik Lindskog Sweden 79 78 74 231 +15
      Luigi Paolo Wong Philippines 78 78 75 231 +15
20     Kentaro Nanayama Indonesia 78 77 78 233 +17
21     Jason Kuk Jian Jie Singapore 82 79 74 235 +19
      Alexander Valentino Indonesia 82 74 79 235 +19
23     Franklin Graham Lydra Indonesia 78 80 78 236 +20
      Jacques Isman Indonesia 81 77 78 236 +20
25     Gio Anggono Indonesia 79 80 81 240 +24
      Bergas Batara Anargya Indonesia 79 78 83 240 +24
27     Arvydav Hadara Mahendra Indonesia 85 78 78 241 +25
28     Lucas Ferri Australia 86 79 77 242 +26
29     Johannes Jovian Aurelio Indonesia 81 83 79 243 +27
      Joonas Juhani Hatonen Finland 76 85 82 243 +27
31     Zachary John Hall Indonesia 86 79 79 244 +28
32     Rykho Rizky Harahap Indonesia 81 82 82 245 +29
33     Theodore Rahardja Indonesia 91 82 73 246 +30
      Baek In SU Singapore 88 77 81 246 +30
35     Timothy Wiria Indonesia 88 83 87 258 +42
36     Rubel Hassan Bangladesh 96 90 83 269 +53
37     Nicholas Aurel Onggo Indonesia 93 92 91 276 +60
38     MD Mahade Hasan Bangladesh 95 96 89 280 +64

 

BOYS - CLASS B DIVISION

POS NAME CLUB / REGION R 1 R 2 R 3 TOTAL + / -
1     ALMER NOREEN NURDAFFA Indonesia 76 25 - 101 +5
2     RANDY ARBENATA MOHAMAD BINTANG Indonesia 78 70 77 225 +9
3     GABRIEL HANSEL HARI Indonesia 73 76 77 226 +10
4     Sean Lee Singapore 78 77 73 228 +12
5     Amadeus Christian Susanto Indonesia 77 79 75 231 +15
      Anjas Radjasa Indonesia 77 77 77 231 +15
7     Aaron John Hall Indonesia 80 75 79 234 +18
8     Jake Foley Ireland 76 82 78 236 +20
9     Achmad F. Nazarrudin Indonesia 84 81 72 237 +21
10     Muhammad Raflisyah Sati Indonesia 78 81 83 242 +26
11     JONATHAN XAVIER HARTONO Indonesia 82 84 78 244 +28
      NIcholas Jordan Sea Singapore 84 78 82 244 +28
13     Krish Aaryan Sethi India 88 82 80 250 +34
14     Mingkai Gao China 83 80 91 254 +38
15     Matthew Dominic Suria Indonesia 91 86 84 261 +45
16     DERENDRA SETIAWAN Indonesia 101 94 - 195 +51

 

BOYS - CLASS C DIVISION

POS NAME CLUB / REGION R 1 R 2 TOTAL + / -
1     Zachary O Castro Philippines 67 71 138 - 6
2     Nathan Christoper Widjaya Indonesia 76 76 152 +8
3     Ayaan Gupta India 79 78 157 +13
4     Ralfie Nafirash Parsha Wibowo Indonesia 84 79 163 +19
      Ethan Lim Jia Jin Singapore 81 82 163 +19
6     Nicolas Angga Wiyono Indonesia 86 79 165 +21
7     Bret Cahya Pendlebury Indonesia 77 91 168 +24
8     Taiki Kimura Japan 83 88 171 +27
9     Irzan Haaziq Bin Mohammad Nazri Singapore 88 85 173 +29
10     Theodore NoahKristian Sompie Indonesia 91 90 181 +37
11     Justin Ferdinand Mulyono Indonesia 96 89 185 +41
      Poundra Aldwin Suryadarma Indonesia 92 93 185 +41
13     Dixon Jotham Ayal Indonesia 100 95 195 +51
14     Markus Maximus soenardjo Indonesia 103 98 201 +57
15     Ramiza Prasca Kuntadi Indonesia 117 106 223 +79

 

BOYS - CLASS D DIVISION

NO. PLAYER COUNTRY R 1 R 2 TOTAL
1  Kang Jae Woo KOR 81 85 166
2  Muhamad Alarick Athaya Iskandar INA 88 90 178
3  Darrel Rayhan Garcia Wicaksono INA 103 95 198
4  Anderson Lim INA 131 131 262

 

BOYS - CLASS E DIVISION

NO. PLAYER COUNTRY R 1 R 2 TOTAL
1  Jordan Indra Marcello INA 76 80 156
2  Teuku Husein Muhammad Danindra INA 82 80 162
3  Kaisar Rasila Nabua INA 102 94 196
4  Davano Haris Gunawan INA 98 102 200
5  Tengku Tristan Mochtar INA 106 99 205
6  Rafael Winston Ismawan INA 111 110 221
7  Davidson Lim INA 129 113 242

 

BOYS - CLASS F DIVISION

NO. PLAYER COUNTRY R 1 R 2 TOTAL
1  Javeed Abdel Rauf INA 79 85 164
2  Arshvant Srivastava IND 84 91 175
3  Jamie Anugrah Pendlebury INA 111 112 223
4  Terence Wicaksono INA 122 106 228
5  Jonathan Darmasetiawan INA 131 131 262
6  Stanislaus Putera Stanley INA 140 141 281

 

GIRLS - CLASS A DIVISION

POS NAME CLUB / REGION R 1 R 2 R 3 TOTAL + / -
1     Natasha Andrea Oon Malaysia 69 70 73 212 - 4
2     A Yean Cho Korea, Republic of 71 73 69 213 - 3
3     Hae Ran Ryu Korea, Republic of 74 70 72 216 PAR
4     Michela Tjan Indonesia 75 69 73 217 +1
5     Rivani Adelia Sihotang Indonesia 74 71 73 218 +2
6     THITAPA PAKDEESETTAKUL Thailand 73 72 75 220 +4
7     Lorenz Kayla Nocum Philippines 76 76 72 224 +8
8     Meva Helina Schmit Indonesia 77 75 74 226 +10
9     Nathania Damarisa Rim Indonesia 80 75 73 228 +12
10     Patricia Walanda Sinolungan Indonesia 81 73 75 229 +13
11     KRISTINA NATHALIA YOKO Indonesia 76 77 77 230 +14
12     Tania Minel Sri Lanka 78 78 77 233 +17
13     Sofia Angela Legaspi Philippines 76 82 78 236 +20
14     Aufa Putri Rachmadya Indonesia 78 81 80 239 +23
15     Viera Permata Rosada Indonesia 83 78 79 240 +24
16     Aurelia Grace Nicole Indonesia 81 85 78 244 +28
17     Marelda Pyrena Ayal Indonesia 85 81 81 247 +31
18     Gabriella Lynne Gani Indonesia 87 75 86 248 +32

 

GIRLS - CLASS B DIVISION

POS NAME CLUB / REGION R 1 R 2 R 3 TOTAL + / -
1     ATTHAYA THITIKUL Thailand 72 69 70 211 - 5
2     Shannon Tan Singapore 70 79 80 229 +13
3     Lydia Hawila Stevany Sitorus Indonesia 82 79 76 237 +21
4     Inez Ng Singapore 83 81 75 239 +23
5     Rana Syarifa Mukawa Indonesia 87 86 89 262 +46
6     Shayne Lim Singapore 84 91 89 264 +48

 

GIRLS - CLASS C DIVISION

POS NAME CLUB / REGION R 1 R 2 TOTAL + / -
1     Angel Lim Singapore 78 80 158 +14
2     Jillian Kuk Singapore 88 82 170 +26
      Lim Yin Jie Sarah Singapore 82 88 170 +26
4     Fausta Bianda Prakoso Indonesia 91 80 171 +27
5     Bianca Naomi Laksono Indonesia 87 87 174 +30
6     RAYI GEULIS ZULLANDARI Indonesia 89 87 176 +32
7     Victoria Charlene Salim Indonesia 91 87 178 +34
8     Qinthara Rivai Indonesia 93 96 189 +45
9     Elaine Widjaja Indonesia 96 95 191 +47
10     Renoctoviana Ramadhiani Said Indonesia 97 98 195 +51
11     Ruth Kapisa Indonesia 102 95 197 +53

 

GIRLS - CLASS D DIVISION

NO. PLAYER CLUB R 1 R2 TOTAL
1  Gemilau Joanne Kurnia INA 91 91 182
2  Milany Adisty INA 87 99 186
3  Kimiko Ang Jianing SGP 99 92 191
4  Danish Ara Salima INA 97 99 196
5  Richtier Joelle Hanslike INA 105 102 207
6  Niquita Audrey Onggo INA 112 109 221
7  Redlichlein Revieve Hanslike INA 118 110 228
8  Yelena Mardiah INA 129 136 265

 

GIRLS - CLASS E DIVISION

NO. PLAYER CLUB R 1 R 2 TOTAL
1 Carissa Mirby INA 147 128 275

 

 

 

     

 
AGE GROUPS
BOYS - A 15 - 18 years old
BOYS - B 13 - 14 years old
BOYS - C 11 - 12 years old
BOYS - D 10 years old
BOYS - E 9 years old
BOYS - F  7 - 8 years old
 
GIRLS - A 15 - 18 years old
GIRLS - B 13 - 14 years old
GIRLS - C 11 - 12 years old
GIRLS - D 9 - 10 years old
GIRLS - E 7 - 8 years old
   will play at Pondok Indah Golf Course
  will play at Senayan National Golf Couse
 
  PONDOK INDAH GOLF CLUB

Learn more about the course of Pondok Indah Golf. Click here to view hole by hole detail

 
  SENAYAN NATIONAL GOLF COURSE

Learn more about the course of Senayan National Golf Club. Click here to view hole by hole detail

 
Copyright 2015 PIIJGC.  All right reserved